Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Grazzanise

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Grazzanise. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Grazzanise with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6892,914
BustAfghanistan 4,5642,836
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5392,820
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8052,986
FarahAfghanistan 4,3392,696
GardizAfghanistan 4,8643,023
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8012,983
HeratAfghanistan 4,2522,642
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7922,978
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,9263,061
KabulAfghanistan 4,8172,994
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6902,915
KhostAfghanistan 4,9373,068
KunduzAfghanistan 4,6952,917
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3862,725
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,5532,829
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7642,961
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2912,666
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4322,754
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6342,880
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3822,723
ShkoderAlbania 468291
TiranaAlbania 478297
VloreAlbania 460286
AdrarAlgeria 1,9581,217
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,058657
AlgiersAlgeria 1,053655
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 717445
BatnaAlgeria 897558
BecharAlgeria 1,8041,121
BejaiaAlgeria 917570
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9011,181
BiskraAlgeria 1,009627
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,590988
ChlefAlgeria 1,229764
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 837520
DjanetAlgeria 1,9161,191
DjelfaAlgeria 1,184736
El GoleaAlgeria 1,541958
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,059658
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,327825
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,262784
In AmenasAlgeria 1,502934
In SalahAlgeria 1,8671,160
MilianaAlgeria 1,155718
OranAlgeria 1,413878
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1831,357
SkikdaAlgeria 775481
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,1851,358
TebessaAlgeria 815507
TimimounAlgeria 1,8111,126
TindoufAlgeria 2,5131,561
TouggourtAlgeria 1,136706
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,00710,568
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2115,102
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,053654
HuamboAngola 5,9923,723
LuandaAngola 5,5513,449
LuenaAngola 5,9073,670
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,2593,889
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2368,225
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1638,180
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1818,191
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5067,771
ByrdAntarctica 15,2889,500
DavisAntarctica 13,2728,247
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1868,194
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7389,780
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1996,959
AzulArgentina 11,4577,120
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7577,306
BarilocheArgentina 12,5277,784
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2056,963
CeresArgentina 11,0926,893
ChamicalArgentina 11,4417,110
ChepesArgentina 11,5347,167
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5867,821
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9236,788
CórdobaArgentina 11,3607,059
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3647,062
CorrientesArgentina 10,6816,637
EsquelArgentina 12,6407,855
EzeizaArgentina 11,2266,976
FormosaArgentina 10,5466,554
General PicoArgentina 11,6457,236
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0946,894
JuninArgentina 11,3677,063
La PlataArgentina 11,1956,957
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7876,703
La RiojaArgentina 11,4107,090
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5057,149
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1618,178
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6036,589
Malarg EArgentina 12,0407,482
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3697,686
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3997,084
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3157,031
MendozaArgentina 11,8077,337
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7997,332
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8186,723
NeuquenArgentina 12,1747,565
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4317,104
OranArgentina 10,7666,690
ParanaArgentina 11,1316,917
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7396,673
PehuajoArgentina 11,5317,165
PergaminoArgentina 11,2947,018
PigeArgentina 11,6897,264
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3627,060
PosadasArgentina 10,4766,510
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7566,684
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8797,382
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1856,950
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1606,935
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8796,761
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4927,141
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0588,115
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7356,671
RosarioArgentina 11,2366,982
SaltaArgentina 10,9806,823
San AntonioArgentina 12,0957,516
San LuisArgentina 11,6547,242
San RafaelArgentina 11,8937,390
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7437,297
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1066,902
SarmientoArgentina 12,6777,877
TrelewArgentina 12,2727,626
TucumanArgentina 11,1056,901
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1928,197
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,4727,129
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2186,971
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6187,220
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5581,590
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1753,837
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1829,435
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5238,404
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1718,806
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0528,732
AmberleyAustralia 15,9799,930
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5529,664
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9999,942
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8117,961
CairnsAustralia 14,6889,127
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0859,995
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5637,807
CedunaAustralia 14,6429,099
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3699,550
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5229,024
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6199,706
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2698,867
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,16710,046
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2918,880
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6298,469
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1508,172
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2956,398
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8869,872
East SaleAustralia 16,0279,960
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7738,559
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7748,559
EssendonAustralia 15,8299,836
ForrestAustralia 14,1118,768
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,23710,090
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8988,015
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7818,564
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2858,255
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,20810,072
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,19510,064
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8429,223
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5648,429
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,14810,035
LavertonAustralia 15,8229,832
LearmonthAustralia 12,4227,719
LongreachAustralia 15,0179,332
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0179,332
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,73110,397
Low HeadAustralia 16,09910,004
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2709,489
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,03810,588
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8167,964
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0718,123
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8219,831
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8389,842
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4439,597
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4929,627
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4388,972
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,30210,751
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3638,925
Nowra RanAustralia 16,18010,055
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2009,445
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4677,747
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5229,024
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1928,198
Port HedlandAustralia 12,6737,875
RichmondAustralia 16,13910,029
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5269,648
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,18810,060
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,18710,059
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9268,654
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9258,653
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9378,660
TibooburraAustralia 15,1889,438
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9409,284
WaggaAustralia 15,9339,901
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2996,400
WilliamtownAustralia 16,18910,060
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9829,310
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2128,210
WoomeraAustralia 14,8479,226
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1328,161
GrazAustria 668415
InnsbruckAustria 724450
KlagenfurtAustria 622386
LinzAustria 798496
SalzburgAustria 754469
ViennaAustria 819509
Zell Am SeeAustria 703437
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7481,708
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,9701,845
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6991,677
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8151,749
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,7031,680
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,3671,471
LerwickUk 2,3661,470
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,8171,750
QubaAzerbaijan 2,8621,778
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7541,711
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,9431,829
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,8881,794
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8911,796
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7481,708
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,9031,804
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,7661,719
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7031,680
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6242,252
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4052,116
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7982,360
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3345,179
MuharraqBahrain 3,7272,316
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4024,600
DhakaBangladesh 7,2084,479
CharnocksBarbados 7,6864,776
BrestBelarus 1,429888
GomelBelarus 1,7931,114
GrodnoBelarus 1,581982
MinskBelarus 1,7501,087
MogilevBelarus 1,8631,158
VitebskBelarus 1,9721,225
BrusselsBelgium 1,316818
D’UccleBelgium 1,316818
OstendeBelgium 1,418881
Belize CityBelize 9,7296,046
BeninBenin 4,0302,505
BohiconBenin 3,9522,456
CotonouBenin 4,0302,505
KandiBenin 3,5022,176
NatitingouBenin 3,6382,261
ParakouBenin 3,7022,301
SaveBenin 3,8472,391
BermudaBermuda 6,8494,256
La PazBolivia 10,5786,573
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2776,386
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 474295
FrancistownBotswana 7,0624,389
MaunBotswana 6,8564,260
TshaneBotswana 7,2814,525
AimoresBrazil 8,8085,473
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0174,982
AltamiraBrazil 8,2915,152
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0325,613
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3265,795
ApodiBrazil 7,3964,596
AracajuBrazil 7,7964,844
AracuaiBrazil 8,6515,376
AragarcasBrazil 9,2965,777
AraxaBrazil 9,2135,725
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5824,711
BageBrazil 10,6606,624
BambuiBrazil 9,1845,707
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1395,679
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6444,750
BarcelosBrazil 8,9945,589
BarraBrazil 8,2395,120
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,9344,930
BarreirasBrazil 8,4605,257
BelémBrazil 7,8594,884
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0385,616
BelterraBrazil 8,4675,262
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1435,060
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2016,339
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4405,244
BrasiliaBrazil 8,9725,575
BrevesBrazil 8,0374,994
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9285,548
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1735,700
CabroboBrazil 7,7494,815
CaceresBrazil 9,7206,040
CaetiteBrazil 8,4495,250
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3954,595
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8346,111
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,9606,189
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3865,833
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6964,782
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3375,181
CaparaoBrazil 8,9505,562
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3275,796
CaratingaBrazil 8,9075,535
CaravelasBrazil 8,5375,305
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5515,313
CarolinaBrazil 8,2495,126
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8556,124
CataguasesBrazil 9,0805,642
CatalaoBrazil 9,1705,699
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4855,894
CaxiasBrazil 7,7384,809
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2936,396
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2274,491
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1315,674
ChapecoBrazil 10,2246,353
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3295,797
CipoBrazil 7,9114,916
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4615,258
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9285,548
CordeiroBrazil 9,1135,663
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5535,315
CorumbaBrazil 9,9416,178
CoximBrazil 9,6916,022
CrateusBrazil 7,5634,700
CuiabaBrazil 9,5615,941
CuritibaBrazil 9,8576,125
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8735,514
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4975,901
DouradosBrazil 9,9906,208
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2655,758
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4916,519
EspinosaBrazil 8,5415,307
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8634,265
FloraniaBrazil 7,3664,577
FlorestaBrazil 7,7024,786
FlorianoBrazil 7,8694,890
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9896,207
FormosaBrazil 8,9085,536
FortalezaBrazil 7,2954,533
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2366,361
FrancaBrazil 9,3305,798
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5834,712
GoianiaBrazil 9,1395,679
GoiasBrazil 9,1435,681
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8115,475
GrajauBrazil 8,0485,001
GuairaBrazil 10,0966,274
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3684,578
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4695,263
IbiriteBrazil 9,0535,626
IguatuBrazil 7,5644,701
IlheusBrazil 8,2695,139
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1075,038
IndaialBrazil 9,9766,199
IpameriBrazil 9,1485,684
IraiBrazil 10,2716,383
IreceBrazil 8,1645,073
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1695,077
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,7875,461
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6765,391
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7885,461
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0105,599
ItapevaBrazil 9,7116,034
ItirucuBrazil 8,2065,099
ItuacuBrazil 8,3385,181
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9336,172
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,7206,040
JacobinaBrazil 8,0555,006
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3204,549
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3154,545
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0055,596
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1555,689
LavrasBrazil 9,2205,730
LencoisBrazil 8,2375,119
LinharesBrazil 8,7355,428
LondrinaBrazil 9,8236,104
MacapaBrazil 7,9494,940
MacauBrazil 7,2674,516
MaceioBrazil 7,5954,720
MachadoBrazil 9,3195,791
ManausBrazil 8,9175,541
MarabaBrazil 8,2205,108
MaringaBrazil 9,8806,139
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3495,188
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5465,311
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9104,915
MonteiroBrazil 7,5354,682
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7625,445
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3904,592
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1115,040
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1465,683
ObidosBrazil 8,4585,256
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6454,750
ParacatuBrazil 9,0145,601
ParanaBrazil 8,7005,406
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8156,099
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5255,919
ParintinsBrazil 8,6125,351
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4754,645
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3006,400
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1045,657
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8454,875
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7454,813
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5235,296
PeixeBrazil 8,7115,413
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9044,911
PicosBrazil 7,7814,835
PiraiBrazil 9,2655,758
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0525,625
PompeuBrazil 9,0505,624
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,0786,262
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1805,083
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0466,243
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6586,001
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3636,440
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6075,348
PosseBrazil 8,7205,419
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4664,640
RecifeBrazil 7,4014,599
RemansoBrazil 8,0414,997
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0646,254
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2415,743
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9496,183
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3625,818
SalvadorBrazil 8,0785,020
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5036,527
SantaremBrazil 8,4315,239
SantosBrazil 9,5365,926
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4825,892
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5425,308
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5194,672
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1366,298
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4916,519
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2955,776
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6214,736
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6605,382
São PauloBrazil 9,5205,916
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,4155,851
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0736,259
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9744,955
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9894,965
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0205,605
SobralBrazil 7,4184,610
SoureBrazil 7,8084,852
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3315,177
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7836,701
SurubimBrazil 7,4374,621
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5855,335
TarauacaBrazil 10,1756,323
TauaBrazil 7,6154,732
TefeBrazil 9,3195,791
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6975,405
TeresinaBrazil 7,7164,795
TiriosBrazil 8,1815,083
TorresBrazil 10,2106,344
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7104,791
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,6505,996
TriunfoBrazil 7,6074,727
TucuruiBrazil 8,1355,055
TuriacuBrazil 7,6404,748
UaupesBrazil 9,2585,753
UbatubaBrazil 9,4125,849
UberabaBrazil 9,2975,777
VassourasBrazil 9,2305,736
VicosaBrazil 9,0355,615
VitoriaBrazil 8,8325,488
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4065,223
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8114,854
BurgasBulgaria 1,122697
LomBulgaria 812505
PlevenBulgaria 905562
PlovdivBulgaria 895556
SadovoBulgaria 910565
SandanskiBulgaria 769478
SofiaBulgaria 790491
VarnaBulgaria 1,167725
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,5352,197
BurundiBurundi 5,1713,213
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2315,736
SiemreapCambodia 9,0175,604
BatouriCameroon 4,0692,529
DoualaCameroon 4,1442,575
GarouaCameroon 3,5292,193
MamfeCameroon 3,9592,460
MarouaCameroon 3,4042,115
NgaoundereCameroon 3,7492,330
NkoundjaCameroon 3,9512,455
YaoundeCameroon 4,1472,577
YokoCameroon 3,9522,456
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1285,672
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,0845,645
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5924,718
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4123,363
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2923,289
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4064,602
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,6664,764
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,4213,990
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0625,631
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8244,240
Banff, AbCanada 8,6575,379
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0384,373
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2463,260
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6215,357
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7284,802
Blue River, BcCanada 8,7205,419
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9684,330
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,9715,575
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0344,993
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1325,053
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3513,325
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1445,682
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2893,287
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7425,432
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9424,314
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5995,344
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8004,226
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1475,684
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2603,269
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4593,392
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7843,594
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2084,479
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1735,700
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1395,679
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,2963,291
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,9145,539
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5934,097
Charlo, NbCanada 6,1273,808
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9883,721
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9863,720
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1165,665
Chatham, NbCanada 6,1143,800
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6684,144
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6294,120
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,7463,571
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,1084,417
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1764,459
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4863,409
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1565,068
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,0714,394
Comox, BcCanada 9,1565,690
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2424,500
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,3063,919
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4065,224
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,8085,473
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,4433,383
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9484,939
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4205,232
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4655,260
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4683,398
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,6283,497
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4874,031
Dryden, OnCanada 7,6544,756
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0274,367
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3885,212
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3525,190
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3635,197
Edson, AbCanada 8,4805,269
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1075,659
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,2364,497
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2435,122
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9885,585
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7143,551
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7554,819
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8224,861
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0054,974
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2115,103
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5925,339
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8994,908
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7484,815
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3935,216
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0364,993
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,2483,883
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,2433,879
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6503,511
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2823,282
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,3004,536
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,1985,716
Golden, BcCanada 8,7055,409
Goose, NfCanada 5,5233,432
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3114,543
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4255,236
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1733,836
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,8493,635
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4035,222
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0943,787
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0793,778
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3104,542
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5213,431
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5814,711
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8104,853
Hope, BcCanada 9,0625,631
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0434,377
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3363,937
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5594,697
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6503,511
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0943,787
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3225,172
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,8975,529
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,0824,401
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,0844,402
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,9245,546
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7464,813
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0224,363
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,5344,682
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1874,466
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8303,623
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7654,204
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8794,896
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3154,546
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0794,399
Langara, BcCanada 8,9645,570
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2214,487
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6705,388
London, OnCanada 7,4004,598
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7753,589
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5604,698
Lytton, BcCanada 8,9855,583
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1973,851
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8604,263
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6165,354
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0775,019
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0365,615
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5505,313
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1455,683
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1033,793
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2243,868
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7324,184
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7584,199
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2815,146
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8614,264
Morden, MbCanada 7,9924,966
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1564,447
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4973,416
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1745,701
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,7283,560
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,1783,839
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7154,794
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2065,099
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0794,399
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8954,284
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8954,284
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2785,144
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3373,938
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9795,580
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9674,329
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1404,437
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4024,600
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1965,714
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6523,512
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1485,685
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9474,938
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0535,004
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6805,394
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8885,523
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0565,006
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1543,824
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5274,056
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7555,440
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5005,282
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6234,737
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2265,112
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2305,114
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1533,824
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7855,459
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4944,036
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8713,648
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6045,347
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,2253,868
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0305,611
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0113,735
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,1033,793
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1865,087
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3944,595
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,8633,643
Scott, SkCanada 8,2665,137
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0203,741
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0903,784
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6204,114
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5554,695
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,6544,756
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,5864,714
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2625,134
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7375,429
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,5723,463
Summerside, PeCanada 6,0283,746
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3875,212
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3935,215
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7743,588
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4053,980
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8155,478
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3595,194
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7814,835
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7484,815
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4904,654
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,5594,697
Timmins, OnCanada 7,0694,393
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2495,747
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2454,502
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2584,510
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0914,406
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2254,490
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8173,615
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6564,758
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8754,272
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1435,682
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3105,164
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2705,139
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,2045,720
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2435,744
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9433,693
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3214,549
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2665,137
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3555,192
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2884,529
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5694,703
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,8914,904
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1015,034
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3143,924
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6254,738
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0565,006
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0491,895
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0831,916
SalCape Verde 4,4522,766
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1012,548
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5272,192
AbecheChad 3,0961,924
FayaChad 2,6101,622
MoundouChad 3,6192,249
N’DjamenaChad 3,2182,000
AntofagastaChile 11,2606,997
AricaChile 10,8846,764
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8627,992
ChicoChile 12,9028,018
ChillanChile 12,2897,637
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,3757,690
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5307,165
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9348,037
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1227,533
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0316,855
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6879,127
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3108,271
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,7757,317
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,6227,843
ParronChile 12,0357,479
Puerto AysenChile 12,8968,014
Puerto MonttChile 12,6777,878
Punta ArenasChile 13,2308,221
QuinteroChile 12,0057,460
SantiagoChile 11,9847,447
SewellChile 12,0017,457
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,4757,752
ValdiviaChile 12,5837,819
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4937,763
VallenarChile 11,6357,230
ValparaisoChile 11,9807,444
AltaiChina 5,6993,542
BeijingChina 8,0705,015
ChangchunChina 8,3445,185
ChangduChina 7,2644,514
ChangshaChina 8,6615,382
ChengduChina 7,8234,861
ChongqingChina 8,0995,033
DuianChina 7,0184,361
ErlianChina 7,5374,683
GanzhouChina 8,9975,591
GuangzhouChina 9,0765,640
HaikouChina 9,0585,629
HailarChina 7,6274,739
HamiChina 6,3143,924
HetanChina 5,5633,457
JiuquanChina 6,8424,252
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1553,203
KashiChina 5,1423,195
KunmingChina 8,1045,036
LanzhouChina 7,4634,637
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,8774,273
NanchangChina 8,8635,508
NanjingChina 8,8185,480
NanningChina 8,7085,411
PingbianChina 8,4775,267
QingdaoChina 8,6205,356
QiqiharChina 7,9994,970
RuoqiangChina 6,1113,797
ShanghaiChina 9,0625,631
ShantouChina 9,3065,783
ShenyangChina 8,3985,218
TaiyuanChina 7,9824,960
TaoyuanChina 9,5185,914
TengchongChina 7,7614,823
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,8383,628
Xi’AnChina 7,9504,940
XichangChina 7,8764,894
YanjiChina 8,6625,383
YichangChina 8,3725,203
YinchuanChina 7,4784,647
YiningChina 5,3663,335
ZhengzhouChina 8,2595,132
ZhijiangChina 8,4805,270
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0916,271
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,0176,225
AraucaColombia 9,0585,629
BarranquillaColombia 9,1215,668
Benito SalasColombia 9,7396,052
BogotáColombia 9,5165,913
Camilo DazaColombia 9,1455,683
El CaranoColombia 9,6495,996
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2565,752
MatecanaColombia 9,6405,991
PeralesColombia 9,6195,978
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8525,501
Rafael NunezColombia 9,2135,725
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5695,946
Simon BolivarColombia 9,0575,628
VanguardiaColombia 9,5105,910
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8136,098
YariguiesColombia 9,3195,791
MoroniComoros 6,5864,093
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,9626,190
LimonCosta Rica 9,8686,132
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,0166,224
San JoseCosta Rica 9,9586,188
CrikvenicaCroatia 459285
DubrovnikCroatia 377234
SibenikCroatia 333207
SplitCroatia 334208
ZagrebCroatia 550342
CamagueyCuba 8,6265,360
CasablancaCuba 8,8495,499
HavanaCuba 8,8675,510
WillemstadCuraçao 8,5425,308
FamagustaCyprus 1,8541,152
LarnacaCyprus 1,8411,144
LimassolCyprus 1,8041,121
NicosiaCyprus 1,8001,118
BrnoCzech Republic 923573
ChebCzech Republic 1,010628
MosnovCzech Republic 1,011628
PragueCzech Republic 1,005625
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3412,698
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6402,884
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0553,141
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0233,743
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4493,386
CopenhagenDenmark 1,6301,013
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,587986
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6511,026
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,7221,070
MarstalDenmark 1,556967
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,542958
OdenseDenmark 1,6151,003
RandersDenmark 1,7361,079
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,582983
StudsgårdDenmark 1,7121,064
TønderDenmark 1,590988
TylstrupDenmark 1,8171,129
TystofteDenmark 1,591988
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,8161,129
VestervigDenmark 1,7951,116
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,3362,695
Melville HallDominica 7,6664,764
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1725,078
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,0915,028
AzuaDominican Republic 8,2515,127
BaniDominican Republic 8,2285,113
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,2965,156
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,1375,057
CabreraDominican Republic 8,0975,032
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,2155,105
CotuiDominican Republic 8,1525,066
DajabonDominican Republic 8,2485,126
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,3195,170
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,2955,154
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,0875,025
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,1305,052
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,1065,037
HigueyDominican Republic 8,0715,015
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,3075,162
ImbertDominican Republic 8,1505,064
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,1955,092
JimaniDominican Republic 8,3495,188
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,1095,039
La VegaDominican Republic 8,1785,082
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,1625,072
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1685,075
MichesDominican Republic 8,0735,017
MocaDominican Republic 8,1675,075
MoncionDominican Republic 8,2165,105
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,2255,111
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,1485,063
NaguaDominican Republic 8,1115,040
NeybaDominican Republic 8,3025,159
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,3605,195
PimentelDominican Republic 8,1475,063
PoloDominican Republic 8,3195,169
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1445,061
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,3025,159
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,1135,041
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1545,067
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1345,055
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,0965,031
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,1585,069
SamanaDominican Republic 8,0815,021
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,1855,086
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,2045,098
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,2245,111
San JuanDominican Republic 8,2635,135
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,0805,021
SanchezDominican Republic 8,1045,036
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1775,081
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,2285,113
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,1805,083
TamayoDominican Republic 8,2915,152
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,1875,088
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1305,052
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,2175,106
YamasaDominican Republic 8,1685,076
YasicaDominican Republic 8,1555,068
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6889,127
CanarEcuador 10,4476,492
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4976,523
IzobambaEcuador 10,2556,372
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2956,397
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5776,573
MilagroEcuador 10,4706,506
OtavaloEcuador 10,1876,330
PichilingueEcuador 10,3856,453
PortoviejoEcuador 10,4646,503
PuyoEcuador 10,2876,393
QuitoEcuador 10,2356,360
RumipambaEcuador 10,3066,404
San GabrielEcuador 10,1236,290
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7951,115
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,0721,287
AswanEgypt 2,5771,602
AsyutEgypt 2,1981,366
BahariyaEgypt 1,9541,214
Beni SuefEgypt 2,0371,266
CairoEgypt 1,9781,229
DabaaEgypt 1,7021,058
DakhlaEgypt 2,2091,373
El ArishEgypt 2,0871,297
El TorEgypt 2,2811,418
FarafraEgypt 2,0111,250
HelwanEgypt 1,9931,238
HurguadaEgypt 2,3691,472
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0031,245
KhargaEgypt 2,3051,432
KosseirEgypt 2,4881,546
LuxorEgypt 2,4231,506
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,598993
MinyaEgypt 2,0921,300
Port-SaidEgypt 1,9531,214
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,2611,405
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,3521,462
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,1111,312
SalloumEgypt 1,451902
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,6751,041
SohagEgypt 2,2831,418
St. KatrineEgypt 2,2751,414
TahrirEgypt 1,8881,173
TantaEgypt 1,8991,180
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1486,306
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0826,265
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1106,283
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0876,268
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,1832,599
AsmaraEritrea 3,7332,320
AssabEritrea 4,1722,593
MassawaEritrea 3,7362,321
TallinEstonia 2,1661,346
TartuEstonia 2,1031,307
VilsandiEstonia 2,0021,244
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,3172,683
GonderEthiopia 3,9012,424
NegeleEthiopia 4,7122,928
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4277,722
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,7131,686
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,7511,710
Laucala BayFiji 17,06410,604
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,97610,549
NandiFiji 16,97610,549
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,44610,841
HelsinkiFinland 2,2441,395
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2681,409
JoensuuFinland 2,6131,624
JokioinenFinland 2,2881,422
JyvskylFinland 2,4951,550
KajaaniFinland 2,7271,694
KuopioFinland 2,5891,609
KuusamoFinland 2,9261,818
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4201,504
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1561,340
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3791,478
OuluFinland 2,7501,709
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,0231,879
TampereFinland 2,3611,467
TurkuFinland 2,2351,389
VaasaFinland 2,4971,552
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 450280
BiarritzFrance 1,310814
BordeauxFrance 1,271790
BrestFrance 1,6691,037
CaenFrance 1,450901
ChateaurouxFrance 1,178732
DijonFrance 994618
GourdonFrance 1,111690
GrenobleFrance 816507
Le MansFrance 1,337831
LilleFrance 1,354841
LyonFrance 902560
MarseilleFrance 775482
MontpellierFrance 877545
NancyFrance 1,049652
NantesFrance 1,420883
NiceFrance 633394
ParisFrance 1,262784
PerpignanFrance 945587
StrasbourgFrance 975606
ToulonFrance 710442
ToulouseFrance 1,081672
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6914,780
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9174,920
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6924,780
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7164,795
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7804,834
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6529,727
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,95910,539
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,95710,537
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,52410,268
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,51310,261
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,43310,212
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,52010,887
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8816,761
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4537,117
BitamGabon 4,3422,698
CocobeachGabon 4,4772,782
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,7482,950
LambarnGabon 4,6622,897
LastourvilleGabon 4,6602,896
LibrevilleGabon 4,5402,821
MakokouGabon 4,5042,799
MayumbaGabon 4,9583,081
MitzicGabon 4,4862,788
MkamboGabon 4,4532,767
MoandaGabon 4,7332,941
MouilaGabon 4,7832,972
Port-GentilGabon 4,6752,905
TchibanGabon 4,8933,040
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,2166,970
BanjulGambia 4,2712,654
SukhumiGeorgia 2,2301,386
TbilisiGeorgia 2,5631,593
BerlinGermany 1,270789
BrockenGermany 1,223760
CologneGermany 1,230764
DresdenGermany 1,120696
ErfurtGermany 1,129702
EssenGermany 1,272791
FichtelbergGermany 1,045650
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,091678
GeisenheimGermany 1,100684
GorlitzGermany 1,125699
HamburgGermany 1,431889
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,431889
HannoverGermany 1,311815
HelgolandGermany 1,530951
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 788490
KarlsruheGermany 989614
KasselGermany 1,192741
KonstanzGermany 832517
LeipzigGermany 1,157719
LindenbergGermany 1,240770
MagdeburgGermany 1,244773
MunichGermany 830516
MünsterGermany 1,308813
NeustrelitzGermany 1,369850
NurembergGermany 967601
NurnbergGermany 968602
PotsdamGermany 1,262784
RostockGermany 1,467911
SchleswigGermany 1,535954
StuttgartGermany 939584
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,125699
ZugspitzeGermany 749465
AccraGhana 4,1902,604
KumasiGhana 4,1232,562
TamaleGhana 3,8142,370
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7701,100
AlexandroupolisGreece 994617
AthensGreece 892554
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 908564
ChiosGreece 1,074667
CorfuGreece 520323
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 617383
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,159720
IoanninaGreece 590367
KalamataGreece 816507
KerkiraGreece 520323
Kythira IslandGreece 940584
LamiaGreece 751467
LarissaGreece 724450
LemnosGreece 938583
LimnosGreece 951591
MethoniGreece 809503
MilosGreece 1,018633
MitiliniGreece 1,087676
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,082673
NaxosGreece 1,069665
PatrasGreece 726451
RhodesGreece 1,319820
SamosGreece 1,164723
Skiros IslandGreece 916569
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,072666
ThessalonikiGreece 750466
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 816507
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 690429
AasiaatGreenland 4,8933,041
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1932,606
AputiteqGreenland 4,0492,516
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2612,648
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7332,941
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9213,058
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8252,999
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8512,393
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8273,000
JulianehbGreenland 4,5402,821
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7972,981
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8462,390
NanortalikGreenland 4,4942,793
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5072,801
NordGreenland 4,6572,894
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8343,004
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4093,361
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3802,722
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7932,979
UpernavikGreenland 5,0423,133
UummannaqGreenland 4,8813,033
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,6344,744
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,6354,744
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1236,290
BokeGuinea 4,3812,722
ConakryGuinea 4,4332,755
FaranahGuinea 4,2232,624
KankanGuinea 4,1092,553
KindiaGuinea 4,3432,699
KissidougouGuinea 4,2452,638
LabeGuinea 4,1922,605
MacentaGuinea 4,2992,671
MamouGuinea 4,2682,652
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3132,680
SiguiriGuinea 4,0002,486
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3452,700
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0244,986
TimehriGuyana 8,0555,005
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,3855,211
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1648,180
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0278,095
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0568,113
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9718,060
Midway IslandHawaii 12,2227,595
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0578,114
CatacamasHonduras 9,7396,052
CholutecaHonduras 9,9546,186
La CeibaHonduras 9,7516,059
La MesaHonduras 9,8566,125
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,5445,931
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9746,198
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9046,155
TelaHonduras 9,8016,090
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1965,714
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1965,715
BudapestHungary 816507
Budapest-LORINCHungary 817507
DebrecenHungary 931579
KeszthelyHungary 681423
MiskolcHungary 942585
PecsHungary 643400
SzegedHungary 753468
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 719447
AkureyriIceland 3,3942,109
DalatangiIceland 3,2061,992
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1911,983
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2682,031
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,3752,097
ReykhólarIceland 3,5342,196
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4462,141
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5342,196
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3362,073
AgraIndia 5,9523,699
AhmedabadIndia 5,7533,575
AkolaIndia 6,2753,899
AllahabadIndia 6,3653,955
AmritsarIndia 5,4343,377
BangaloreIndia 6,8534,258
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4023,978
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0424,376
BikanerIndia 5,5073,422
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0674,391
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2044,477
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2044,477
DaltonganjIndia 6,6474,131
DarbhangaIndia 6,6664,142
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3204,549
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3274,553
DumkaIndia 6,8984,286
DwarkaIndia 5,5013,418
GoaIndia 6,3623,953
GuwahatiIndia 7,1374,435
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6134,110
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0413,754
JagdalpurIndia 6,8024,227
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1004,412
KotaIndia 5,8923,661
KozhikodeIndia 6,8274,243
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5223,432
LudhianaIndia 5,5643,457
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6334,122
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,9513,698
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0423,755
MusulipatnamIndia 6,9244,303
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4183,988
New DelhiIndia 5,7993,603
PambanIndia 7,2544,508
PuneIndia 6,1543,824
SagarIndia 6,2163,863
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3023,295
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1264,428
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1264,428
VeravalIndia 5,7043,545
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0004,350
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,2827,632
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1726,943
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,6896,642
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3787,692
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6177,219
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5387,791
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2955,776
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6298,469
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,7656,068
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4496,493
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1728,185
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7577,306
AbadanIran 3,2812,039
ArakIran 3,2182,000
BabolsarIran 3,3462,079
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1372,571
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0501,895
Bandar LengehIran 4,0522,518
BirjandIran 4,0642,526
BushehrIran 3,5742,221
ChahbaharIran 4,6092,864
DezfulIran 3,1911,983
EsfahanIran 3,4532,146
IranshahrIran 4,4992,796
KermanIran 4,0132,493
KermanshahIran 2,9841,854
Khoram AbadIran 3,1221,940
MashhadIran 3,9462,452
OroomiehIran 2,6751,663
RamsarIran 3,1731,972
RashtIran 3,0701,907
SemnanIran 3,4552,147
ShahroudIran 3,5502,206
ShirazIran 3,6882,292
TabrizIran 2,7641,718
TeheranIran 3,2752,035
YazdIran 3,7002,300
ZahedanIran 4,3842,724
ZanjanIran 2,9981,863
BaghdadIraq 2,7951,737
BasraIraq 3,2312,008
BelmulletIreland 2,3041,432
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1191,317
ClaremorrisIreland 2,2171,378
ClonesIreland 2,1471,334
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2141,376
CorkIreland 2,0921,300
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,0901,299
DublinIreland 2,0481,272
KilkennyIreland 2,0581,279
Malin HeadIreland 2,2291,385
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,9831,232
ShannonIreland 2,1591,342
ValentiaIreland 2,2041,369
EilatIsrael 2,2761,415
HaifaIsrael 2,0661,284
JerusalemIsrael 2,1411,330
Tel AvivIsrael 2,1081,310
AlbengaItaly 590366
AlgheroItaly 489304
AmendolaItaly 14791
AnconaItaly 288179
ArezzoItaly 324201
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 225140
BergamoItaly 623387
BolognaItaly 448278
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 640398
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 225140
BrindisiItaly 329205
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 472293
CameriItaly 662412
CampobassoItaly 7446
Cape BellavistaItaly 390242
Cape CarbonaraItaly 445277
Cape FrascaItaly 498309
Cape MeleItaly 582361
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 15495
Catania, SicilyItaly 409254
CerviaItaly 381237
CiampinoItaly 15093
Cimone MountainItaly 445276
Cisa PassItaly 509316
CivitavecchiaItaly 216134
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 630392
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 495308
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 343213
DecimomannuItaly 474295
DobbiacoItaly 648403
FalconaraItaly 290180
Florence, TuscanyItaly 386240
Foggia, PugliaItaly 13181
FonniItaly 421262
FrontoneItaly 295183
FrosinoneItaly 9257
GelaItaly 443275
GenoaItaly 567353
GhediItaly 574357
Gioia Del ColleItaly 242151
GrottaglieItaly 286178
GuardiavecchiaItaly 392244
GuidoniaItaly 15395
IstranaItaly 538334
Lampedusa IslandItaly 632392
LatinaItaly 11269
LatronicoItaly 196122
LecceItaly 355220
M. CalamitaItaly 357222
Marina Di GinosaItaly 247153
Messina, SicilyItaly 342213
MilanItaly 624388
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 667415
Mount ArgentarioItaly 283176
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2716
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 383238
PadovaItaly 516321
Paganella MountainItaly 618384
Palermo, SicilyItaly 334207
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 331206
PantelleriaItaly 506315
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 516321
PerdasdefoguItaly 422262
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 261162
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 15395
PiacenzaItaly 555345
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 420261
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 403251
Ponza IslandItaly 9659
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15395
Pratica Di MareItaly 15194
PrizziItaly 375233
RadicofaniItaly 280174
Resia PassItaly 695432
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 351218
RivoltoItaly 553344
Rolle PassItaly 611380
RomeItaly 165102
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 174108
Ronchi LegionariItaly 532331
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 601373
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 172107
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 387240
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 475295
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 465289
Scuro MountainItaly 275171
SigonellaItaly 413257
Taranto, PugliaItaly 275171
TarvisioItaly 607377
TermoliItaly 13081
TorinoItaly 679422
Torino/ CaselleItaly 696432
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 375233
TrevicoItaly 9760
TrevisoItaly 533331
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 514319
Turin, PiedmontItaly 685426
UdineItaly 561349
Ustica IslandItaly 273170
VeniceItaly 514319
VeronaItaly 547340
VicenzaItaly 541336
Vigna Di ValleItaly 192120
ViterboItaly 227141
VolterraItaly 371231
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,3672,714